ALLEN HILL CEMETERY
AKA: Allen & Pinnacle
Town of Addison
Pinnacle Hill, Pinnacle State Park
Cannot be seen for a road.
15 burials here according to Helen Brink. No stones have been recorded.

ALLEN, Ebenezer Sr. , spouse of Martha
ALLEN, Martha , spouse of Ebenezer
MILLER, Epenetus , spouse of Phebe Allen , born 1842 , died 1885
MILLER, Phebe , spouse of Epenetus d/o Ebenezer & Martha Miller




Back To Steuben County



If you have anything of genealogical or historical interest to add to this site, or if you are interested in becoming a member of the Painted Hills Genealogy Society, please contact us at:
Painted Hills

This page is maintained by the PHGS
Last Update February 15, 2020