HOXIE FARM CEMETERY
AKA: Milks Cemetery
Photo by PHGS Member: Suzan Paschen

 

 
 
MILKS, Luther husband of Mary Ann born, 10-16-1831 died 2-26-1893 Smaller individual stone with "Luther"
MILKS, Mary Ann Williams wife of Luther born, 7-23-1838 died 12-3-1893 His Wife"- Smaller individual stone with "Mary Ann

Back To Cattaraugus County


If you have anything of genealogical or historical interest to add to this site, or if you are interested in becoming a member of the Painted Hills Genealogy Society, please contact us at:
Painted Hills

This page is maintained by the PHGS
Last Update February 2, 2020